Stourport Sprint Regatta – Sunday 15th August
- IM2 8+: Mark Chatwin, Joe Wood, Max Wall, Alex Page, Ewen McLeod, Sean Pitt, Mash Chudasama, Ken Almand, Catt Campbell
- Senior 4-: Ewen McLeod, Alex Page, Mark Chatwin, Ken Almand
- Senior 4+: Ewen McLeod, Alex Hambrook, Mark Chatwin, Ken Almand, Catt McLeod
- IM2 4+: Alex Hambrook, James Reed, Ed Sanders, Tom Collins, Jane Adams
- Novice 2x: Alex Page, Paul Woodman
Stourport Regatta – Saturday 14th August
- Women's Novice 8+: Orla Kilmartin, Mandy Simpson, Fiona Stevens, Nicola Brooks, Tegan Gowlland, Helen Chandler, Stine Keyes, Sarah Blakeburn, Adam Beake
Maidenhead Regatta – Saturday 7th August
- IM3 8+: Alex Hambrook, James Reed, Harry Molozian, Joe Wood, Ed Sanders, Tom Collins, Ewen McLeod, Alex Page, Adam Beake
- IM2 4+: John Ferrario, Roger Hine, Fred Jefferies, Richard Lonergan, Belinda Davies
- Masters D 4+: John Ferrario, Roger Hine, Fred Jefferies, Richard Lonergan, Belinda Davies
- Senior 2-: Ewen McLeod, Alex Page
Staines Amateur Regatta – Saturday 24th July
- Novice 4+: Harry Molozian, James Reed, Ed Sanders, Tom Collins, Jane Adams
Henley Veteran Regatta – Friday 9th July to Saturday 10th July
- Masters D 4-: John Ferrario, Roger Hine, Fred Jefferies, Richard Lonergan
- Masters E 4+: Charles Harrison, Jonathan Ferris, Geoff Peel, Pete Meaney, Helena Smalman-Smith
- Masters F 1x: Tom Bishop
- Women's Masters A 1x: Deborah Mallinson
- Women's Masters B 1x: Deborah Mallinson
British Rowing Masters Championships – Sunday 13th June
- Masters D 8+: John Ferrario, Nick Ryan, Charles Harrison, Larry Tysome, Richard Ratcliffe, Richard Lonergan, Fred Jefferies, Pete Meaney, Helena Smalman-Smith
- Masters E 8+: John Ferrario, Dick Findlay, Charles Harrison, Roger Hine, Geoff Peel, Richard Lonergan, Fred Jefferies, Pete Meaney, Helena Smalman-Smith
Twickenham Regatta – Saturday 29th May
- WIM1 1x: Deborah Mallinson
Vesta Veterans' Head – Sunday 28th March
- Vet G/H 8+: Dick Findlay, Catt Campbell (in QBC/TSS/KRC/Occoquan (US) composite)
Kingston Head – Saturday 20th March
- Vet F 8+: Roger Hine, Dick Findlay, Catt Campbell (in QBC/TSS/KRC composite)
Hammersmith Head – Sunday 14th March
- Vet C/D 8+: John Ferrario, Roger Hine, Charles Harrison, Larry Tysome, Geoff Peel, Jonathan Ferris, Fred Jefferies, Richard Lonergan, Helena Smalman-Smith
Molesey Veteran Head – Saturday 20th February
- Vet D 8+: Nick Ryan, Larry Tysome, John Ferrario, Jonathan Ferris, Geoff Peel, Ken Almand, Fred Jefferies, Pete Meaney, Helena Smalman-Smith
Quintin Head – Saturday 30th January
- Vet D 8+: John Ferrario, Nick Ryan, Charles Harrison, Richard Lonergan, Geoff Peel, Jonathan Ferris, Fred Jefferies, Pete Meaney, Kevin McEvoy
Vesta Scullers' Head – Saturday 28th November
- Vet A 1x: Mark Chatwin
- Vet E 1x: Pete Meaney
- Vet H 1x: Frank Webb
Kingston Small Boats Head – Saturday 21st November
- Women's Senior 1x: Deborah Mallinson
- Vet F 1x: Geoff Potts
Veteran Fours Head – Sunday 15th November
- Vet E 4x: Nick Ryan, Charles Harrison, Tom Bishop, Dick Findlay
Henley Sculls Head – Saturday 7th November
- Women's Elite 1x: Deborah Mallinson
- Vet B 1x: Ken Almand
- Vet E 1x: Geoff Potts
- Vet F 1x: Tom Bishop
- Vet H 1x: Frank Webb
- Senior Men's Team Prize (Mark Chatwin, Ken Almand, Charles Harrison, Tom Bishop)
Marlow Long Distance Sculls – Saturday 31st October
- Vet E/F 1x: Tom Bishop
- Vet G/H 1x: Frank Webb
Weybridge Silver Sculls – Saturday 24th October
- Vet F 2x: Tom Bishop, Geoff Potts
- Vet D 1x: Nick Ryan
- Vet F 1x: Tom Bishop
- Vet G/H/I 1x: Frank Webb
The Pairs Head – Saturday 17th October
- Vet F 2x: Tom Bishop, Geoff Potts
Reading Small Boats Head – Sunday 11th October
- Vet F 1x: Tom Bishop
Wallingford Long Distance Sculls – Saturday 3rd October
- Vet E 1x: Geoff Potts